Don't Miss

Gladiator Goalie School

**THE GLADIATOR SCHOOL IS OPEN TO ANY AND ALL; LIMITED ONLY BY AGE AND GRADE LEVEL.

SPRING TRAINING

MORRIS COUNTY SCHOOL #1

MORRIS COUNTY SCHOOL #1:
Morristown Beard School
70 Whippany Road, Morristown, NJ 07960

SPRING 2
Sunday Evenings (4 sessions) - SPRING TWO
Dates: 4/28, 5/5, 5/12, 5,19 
Time: 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm (Classes 2022 and below)
Time: 8:00 pm - 9:15 pm (Classes 2019 through 2021)

Cost: $200.00 if registered by April 15th, 2019 (Early Registration Discount); $215.00 after April 15th, 2019

REGISTER HERE

__________________________________________________________________________
BERGEN COUNTY SCHOOL #1
St. Joseph's Regional High School
40 Chestnut Ridge Road, Montvale, NJ 07645 

SPRING 2
Sunday Mornings (4 sessions) 
Dates: April 28, May 5, May 12, May 19 
Time: 9:00am – 10:15am (Classes 2022 and below)
Time: 10:00 – 11:15am  (Classes 2019 through 2021)

Cost: $210.00 if registered by April 15th, 2019 (Early Registration Discount); $220.00 after April 15th, 2019
REGISTER HERE
_____________________________________________________________________________

SUMMER TRAINING

SUMMER GLADIATOR - MORRIS SCHOOL

Location: 70 Whippany Rd  Morristown, NJ  07960
Wednesday Evenings (5 sessions)
Dates: 6/5, 6/12, 6/19, 6/26, 7/10  (OFF 7/3 – Holiday)

Times:
7:00pm – 8:15 pm (Classes 2023 through 2030)
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm (Classes 2020 through 2022)

Cost: 
7:00pm – 8:15pm Class = $250.00 if registered by 5/24; $265.00 after 5/24

7:00pm – 8:15pm Class + 3 Video analysis/report  =  $290.00 if registered by 5/24; $265.00 after 5/24

8:00pm – 9:15pm Class = $250.00 if registered by 5/24; $265.00 after 5/24

8:00pm – 9:15pm Class + 3 Video analysis/report  =  $300.00 if registered by 5/24; $265.00 after 5/24
REGISTER HERE
__________________________________________________________________________

SUMMER GLADIATOR - BERGEN SCHOOL
River Dell Regional High School   -  55 Pyle St.  Oradell, NJ  07649

Founders Camp (1 week – 4 sessions)
Dates: 6/10, 6/11, 6/12, 6/13

Time: 6:30pm – 7:45 pm (Classes 2024 through 2030)  (75 minutes)
Time: 7:30pm - 9:00pm (Classes 2020 through 2023)  (90 minutes)

Cost: 
6:30pm – 7:45pm Class = $200.00 if registered by 5/24; $265.00 after 5/24

6:30pm – 7:45pm Class + Founders Report = $260.00 if registered by 5/24; $275.00 after 5/24

7:30pm – 9:00pm Class = $220.00 if registered by 5/24; $235.00 after 5/24

7:30pm – 9:00pm Class + Founders Report = $280.00 if registered by 5/24; $295.00 after 5/24

REGISTER HERE
_____________________________________________________________________________

SOCIAL MEDIA

Follow us on our Facebook page: Gladiator School

Facebook hyperlink:

https://www.facebook.com/Gladiator-School-161353101079229/

Follow us on Instagram: SchoolGladiator

Follow us on Twitter: @SchoolGladiator

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial